teams

gamesheets
officials

schedule
standings
statistics
arenas

scoreboard
N
игры
Дата Время   Команда A Команда B Стадион
1. 26 декабря 15.00 Группа A США Казахстан Крылья Советов
2. 26 декабря 15.00 Группа B Канада Белоруссия МСА Лужники
3. 26 декабря 18.30 Группа A Швеция Чехия Крылья Советов
4. 26 декабря 18.30 Группа B Швейцария Россия МСА Лужники
5. 27 декабря 15.00 Группа A Казахстан Чехия Крылья Советов
6. 27 декабря 18.30 Группа B Швейцария Финляндия МСА Лужники
7. 27 декабря 18.30 Группа A Швеция Словакия Крылья Советов
8. 27 декабря 18.30 Группа B Белоруссия Россия Витязь
9. 28 декабря 18.30 Группа A Словакия США Крылья Советов
10. 28 декабря 18.30 Группа B Финляндия Канада МСА Лужники
11. 29 декабря 15.00 Группа B Белоруссия Швейцария МСА Лужники
12. 29 декабря 18.30 Группа A Казахстан Швеция Витязь
13. 29 декабря 18.30 Группа A Чехия США Крылья Советов
14. 29 декабря 18.30 Группа B Россия Канада МСА Лужники
15. 30 декабря 15.00 Группа A Словакия Казахстан Крылья Советов
16. 30 декабря 15.00 Группа B Финляндия Белоруссия МСА Лужники
17. 31 декабря 13.00 Группа A Чехия Словакия Крылья Советов
18. 31 декабря 13.00 Группа B Россия Финляндия МСА Лужники
19. 31 декабря 17.00 Группа A США Швеция Крылья Советов
20. 31 декабря 17.00 Группа B Канада Швейцария МСА Лужники
 1 январяВ Ы Х О Д Н О Й         Д Е Н Ь
21. 2 января 15.00 Плей-офф ЧехияШвейцария Крылья Советов
22. 2 января 15.00 Плей-офф РоссияШвеция МСА Лужники
23. 2 января 18.30 Плей-офф СШАКанада Крылья Советов
24. 2 января 18.30 Плей-офф ФинляндияСловакия МСА Лужники
25. 2 января 18.30   КазахстанБелоруссия Витязь
26. 3 января 15.00 Плей-офф ШвейцарияРоссия Крылья Советов
27. 3 января 15.00 Полуфинал ЧехияШвеция МСА Лужники
28. 3 января 18.30 Плей-офф СловакияСША Крылья Советов
29. 3 января 18.30 Полуфинал ФинляндияКанада МСА Лужники
30. 3 января 18.30   БелоруссияКазахстан Витязь
 4 январяВ Ы Х О Д Н О Й         Д Е Н Ь
31. 5 января 12.00 Матч
за 7е место
РоссияСловакия Крылья Советов
32. 5 января 12.00 Матч
за 3е место
ШвецияКанада МСА Лужники
33. 5 января 16.00 Матч
за 5е место
ШвейцарияСША Крылья Советов
34. 5 января 16.00 Финал ЧехияФинляндия МСА Лужники